Details für Skipper Zimmermann Lorenz per 23.03.2019 18:04:34
Club: SCT Flotte: LUV Boot: 8482
Regatta  Von  Tage  Läufe  M  Rang  Boote  Faktor  Punkte  Crew  Rel.  
Oktoberfest Regatta21.09.201834416571.3599.47 Hollweg Nils
64th Urnersee Trophy17.08.2018263771.318.57 Meyer Aldo
Bernina Cup 201830.06.2018253881.113.75 Hollweg Nils
Colomba Cup16.06.20182224131.3100.00 Hollweg Nils
Open Swiss Championship10.05.201845414221.561.36 Canali Massimo
San Remo EWC Finale13.04.20183546101.3567.50 Gouda Alex
Primo Cup09.02.2018385381.397.50 Rutz Steffen
Christmas Regatta Nice28.12.20173659361.35105.00 Hollweg Nils
Star European CHampionship 201726.10.201746529501.5568.20 Canali Massimo
Sigi Meier Memorial21.10.20172534141.186.43 Hollweg Nils
Coupe des Amis09.09.20172434221.3112.27 Hollweg Nils
Grimsel Race19.08.201727369144.44 Gouda Alex
63th Star Trophy Urnersee05.08.20172435151.395.33 Canali Massimo
Colomba Cup17.06.20172438131.360.00 Döni Lukas
Swiss Championship 201725.05.201746513281.585.71 Canali Massimo
Hammond Perkin Trophy11.05.201743327271.355.00 Gouda Alex
Disrict Championship04.05.201734419501.4592.80 Canali Massimo
Winter Serie Finale31.03.201734415201.3540.50 Hollweg Nils
Primo Cup03.02.20173448171.376.47 Canali Massimo
60th Christmas Regatta Nizza28.12.201635414471.3597.66 Canali Massimo
31th Rasta Cup 201629.10.20162117141.374.29 Canali Massimo
Sigi Meiere Memoriall22.10.201622210171.151.76 Weber Jean Pierre
9th District Championship05.08.201636513131.4511.15 Canali Massimo
Bernina Cup02.07.20162436121.164.17 Hollweg Nils
Schweizermeisterschaft 201605.05.20164658301.5115.00 Hollweg Nils
District 14 open Championship01.04.20163549211.3583.57 Natucci Edoardo
Primo Cup05.02.201636514141.39.29 Natucci Edoardo
Nice Christmas Regatte 30.12.20153758361.35108.75 Hollweg Nils
Rasta Cup - SSC Finale 201524.10.20152332121.3119.17 Hollweg Nils
27° SIGI MEIER MEMORIAL17.10.20152222141.1102.14 Hollweg Nils
49th Trofeo Amicizia09.10.201537511211.3570.71 Natucci Edoardo
SSL Lake Grand Slam - Swiss Championship 2015 09.09.201547535681.575.00 Miller Matthias
Eastern Hemisphere Championship31.08.201547517311.5575.00 Miller Matthias
61th Star Trophy Urnersee08.08.201524351413928.57 Canali Massimo
Bernina Cup27.06.201523381511586.67 Sipple Konrad
Trofeo Folli25.05.201524332112511'309.52 Natucci Edoardo
Western Hemisphere Championship 15.04.20154653838155407.89 Hollweg Nils
9th Districtchampionship20.03.201536582814510'875.00 Weise Kilian
Bacardi Cup01.03.201566538571455'087.72 Natucci Edoardo
Primo Cup30.01.201536592313847.83 Natucci Edoardo
58th International Christmas Regatta28.12.201435412411359'878.05 Steffens Tobias
Sigi Meier Memorial18.10.201422271711711.76 Stegmeier Daniel
Trofeo d´Amicizia 10.10.201437510241358'437.50 Natucci Edoardo
Herbstpreis ZYC04.10.20142532811962.50 Hollweg Nils
Intern. Östereichische Staatsmeisterschaft18.09.201448511231357'630.43 Natucci Edoardo
Coupe des Amis Grandson - SSC Act 413.09.201426351413928.57 Natucci Edoardo
Eastern Hemisphere Championship07.08.201444420461559'097.83 Koy Markus
9th District Championship 201418.07.201434453414512'794.12 Natucci Edoardo
Trofeo M. Gini21.06.2014253111312276.92 Kant Andreas
European Championship06.06.2014475103115511'000.00 Natucci Edoardo
Zürcher Frühlingspreis10.05.2014263423131'130.43 Hollweg Nils
Troffeo Folli 07.05.201425351612900.00 Hollweg Nils
Hammond Perking Trophy26.04.201422223241251'041.67 Mittendorfer Martina
Bacardi Cup03.03.201466535571455'850.88 Hollweg Nils
XXXe Primo Cup 31.01.201438511012512'500.00 Gouda Alex
56th Régates de Noël28.12.201336583313510'636.36 Hollweg Nils
Rasta Cup26.10.20132332151.3121.33 Hollweg Nils
Sigi Meier Memorial19.10.20132111171.1110.00 Hollweg Nils
9`th District Championship20.09.201335415251.4563.80 Natucci Edoardo
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft 14.08.201344416431.597.67 Natucci Edoardo
European Championship 31.07.201347511411.55117.20 Hollweg Nils
Rostige Kanne TYC20.07.20132535251.3109.20 Hollweg Nils
Uristier-Cup SCU06.07.201325347157.14 Dwarshuis Jan
Bodenseemeisterschaft15.06.201324317201.326.00 Hollweg Nils
Italien Championship 201307.06.201335416331.3573.64 Gouda Alex
Eastern Hemisphere Championship23.05.201347524331.5546.97 Miller Matthias
Star Trophy Urnersee 10.05.201332212251.3575.60 Zimmermann Tobias
Zürcher Frühlingspreis (Colomba Cup)27.04.2013243212191.67 Hollweg Nils
Hammond Perkin Trophy20.04.20132433221.25113.64 Hollweg Nils
Bacardi Cup04.03.201357545571.4533.07 Hollweg Nils
Primo Cup01.02.20133653111.25102.27 Hollweg Nils
Régates de Noël28.12.20124655281.35115.71 Hollweg Nils
Rasta Cup27.10.20122226111.370.91 Mutti Michael
Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft04.10.201246523461.3570.43 Barth Uwe
Herbstpreis ZYC 29.09.20122432101.199.00 Hollweg Nils
9`th District Championchip20.09.20124757131.4578.08 Stegmeier Beat
Basler Läggerli 31.08.2012243161100.00 Hollweg Nils
Star Trophy Urnersee 10.08.20123658221.388.64 Miller Matthias
Rostige Kanne TYC20.07.20123658241.3595.63 Hollweg Nils
Eastern Hemispher Championship29.06.20127752121.55142.08 Miller Matthias
Sommer Regatta23.06.20122631016143.75 Hollweg Nils
Bodenseemeisterschaft16.06.201225311251.378.00 Röseler Ronald
ISCYRA Weltmeisterschaft02.05.201266553721.644.44 Röseler Ronald
European Championship 15.04.201265432671.5583.28 Röseler Ronald
Hammond Perkin Trophy31.03.20122432231.2114.78 Hollweg Nils
Bacardi Cup05.03.201256540631.4555.24 Hollweg Nils
Régates de Noël28.12.201136511181.3560.00 Dannesboe Henrik
2011 Centennial Celebration (Europe)20.10.201146529941.3594.79 Dannesboe Henrik
45th Trofeo Amicizia14.10.20113545101.3581.00 Dannesboe Henrik
Oktoberfest Regatta23.09.20113228651.35120.46 Dannesboe Henrik
STAR Centennial District 17 Finale 16.09.201132212501.35105.30 Dannesboe Henrik
Coupe des Amis10.09.2011243391.3101.11 Dannesboe Henrik
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft20.07.201145436821.585.98 Seeberger Uli
Rostige Kanne TYC16.07.201122223561.3581.96 Seeberger Uli
Sommer Regatta25.06.2011263816156.25 Hollweg Nils
Star Trophée Morges21.05.201124339177.78 Hollweg Nils
Semaine Olymique Francaise22.04.2011510535371.4511.76 Stegmeier Beat
Hammond Perkin Trophy16.04.20112228241.285.00 Hollweg Nils
Bodenseemeisterschaft09.04.20112338201.384.50 Behn Philp
Bacardi Cup07.03.201156580891.4516.29 Hollweg Nils
Régate de Noël28.12.20103548271.35100.00 Hollweg Nils
Rasta Cup30.10.20102221181.3130.00 Dannesboe Henrik
Sigi Meier Memorial16.10.20102539191.375.26 Heinz Beat
Coupe Stars11.09.20101636151.386.67 Hollweg Nils
Star Trophy Urnersee 14.08.201023311421.399.05 Grigoriev Mark
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft Brunnen13.08.201035422421.575.00 Grigoriev Mark
Rostige Kanne TYC - West/Ost Preis16.07.20103447341.35111.18 Heinz Beat
Bodenseemeisterschaft10.04.201024312221.365.00 Hollweg Nils
Bacardi Cup08.03.201065480841.458.63 Steffens Tobias
ISCYRA Weltmeisterschaft12.01.201066553731.646.03 Hollweg Nils
Copa America 201024.11.200965446631.5544.29 Hollweg Nils
Taca Royal Thames 200920.11.200935448501.257.50 Hollweg Nils
Rasta Cup31.10.20092118161.373.12 Wiedmaier Denise
Sigi Meier Memorial17.10.20092337231.396.09 Müller Roland
9th District Championship02.10.200934410291.45100.00 Hollweg Nils
Oktoberfest Regatta25.09.200934417481.3590.00 Hollweg Nils
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft21.09.200944419391.3572.69 Hollweg Nils
Trophée du Léman29.08.20092631161.3130.00 Hollweg Nils
Bernina Cup15.08.2009222211190.91 Juchli Philipp
Rostige Kanne TYC17.07.20093653341.35127.06 Hollweg Nils
European Championship04.07.200968570881.5533.47 Hollweg Nils
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft07.05.20094658291.5113.79 Hollweg Nils
Zürcher Frühlingspreis (Colomba Cup)02.05.2009233811136.36 Wiedmaier Denise
Bodenseemeisterschaft25.04.20092225201.3104.00 Trechsel Duri
Christmas Regatta28.12.20083542221.35128.86 Adakan Enver
Lebkuchen Regatta II08.11.200824327185.71 Hollweg Nils
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft02.10.200846515281.575.00 Steffens Tobias
Oktoberfest Regatta26.09.200834441651.3551.92 Loens Jan - Henrik
Versoix30.08.20082436111.370.91 Gaul Dominik
Rostige Kanne GP 18.07.20083448301.35103.50 Mutti Michael
GP Startrophy Urnersee12.07.20082433161.3113.75 Hollweg Nils
Trofeo Benetti20.06.200835418491.3588.16 Hollweg Nils
Eastern european championship01.06.200874428371.5541.89 Stegmeier Beat
ISAF Weltmeisterschaft11.04.2008765921041.620.00 Mutti Michael
Ski -Yachting02.03.200812236166.67 Christen Daniel
Bacardi Cup02.03.2008654581131.4571.86 Mutti Michael
Master Regatta09.02.200823311381.3599.47 Stegmeier Beat
Rolex Miami OCR28.01.2008610561661.4513.18 Mutti Michael
Biscayne Bay Trophy26.01.200822258691.220.87 Mutti Michael
Rasta Cup27.10.20072116121.375.83 Wyss Thomas
Sigi Meier Memorial20.10.200727318211.324.76 Kaltenbach Rolf
Trofeo d' Amicizia12.10.20073549241.3590.00 Stegmeier Beat
Oktoberfest Regatta21.09.200734418561.3594.02 Stegmeier Beat
Startrophy Urnersee28.07.200723312201.358.50 Müller Roland
Rostige Kanne13.07.200726310281.3591.61 Degen Benno
ISAF Weltmeisterschaft03.07.2007109560631.610.16 Christen Daniel
Zugersee Meisterschaft02.06.20072114101.391.00 Christen Daniel
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft17.05.20074446421.5132.14 Christen Daniel
Bodensee-Meisterschaft05.05.200724313241.30165.05 Christen Daniel
Bacardi Cup04.03.200766539751.4571.53 Fürer Andreas
Rolex Miami OCR21.01.200779549631.3532.14 Stegmeier Beat
Biscayne Trophy20.01.200723351581.3518.62 Stegmeier Beat
Christmas Regatta28.12.200637511341.3595.29 Fürer Andreas
Lebkuchen Regatta11.11.20062431010110.00 Moser Martin
Rasta Cup28.10.20062334221.3112.27 Stegmeier Beat
Sigi Meier Memorial21.10.200623315331.374.85 Tizianel Dario
Herbstpreis Thun07.10.2006233181100.00 Bolton Sandro
Herbstpreis Zürich Swiss GP30.09.20062533161.196.25 Barile Marco
Oktoberfest Regatta22.09.20063441541.35135.00 Steffens Tobias
Trofeo d' Amicizia15.09.20063549161.2562.50 Fürer Andreas
9th District Championship01.09.20063548191.4591.58 Fürer Andreas
Versoix Swiss GP19.08.20062535121.30186.73 Fürer Andreas
Rostige Kanne Swiss GP14.07.200636515281.3567.50 Steffens Tobias
Kieler Woche21.06.200659545491.4514.80 Stegmeier Beat
Trofeo Benetti09.06.200635414531.2594.34 Stegmeier Beat
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft Swiss GP24.05.200646511421.5114.29 Steffens Tobias
Jungfrau Trophy13.05.2006253512166.67 Bolton Sandro
Bodensee-Meisterschaft Swiss GP06.05.20062336171.391.76 Steffens Tobias
Star-Eastern Hemisphere Championship 200614.04.200656552671.5537.01 Steffens Tobias
Christmas Regatta28.12.20053756191.3599.47 Dentler Sebastian
Lebkuchen Regatta12.11.2005243412175.00 Züst Stefan
Rasta Cup29.10.20052228171.376.47 Trachsel Christian
Sigi Meier Memorial22.10.20052331201.3130.00 Tizianel Dario
Herbstpreis Zürich Swiss GP01.10.20052222181.1103.89 Steffens Tobias
Oktoberfest Regatta23.09.20053447541.35120.00 Mehlen Markus
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft Swiss GP16.09.20054655281.5128.57 Mehlen Markus
Versoix Swiss GP03.09.20052332101.3117.00 L`Hullier Arnaud
Herbstpreis Brunnen Swiss GP20.08.20052436101.365.00 Stegmeier Beat
West - Ost - Preis15.07.200534414341.274.12 Honka Jari
Rostige Kanne Swiss GP15.07.200535418341.3567.50 Honka Jari
Kieler Woche18.06.200595436391.4514.87 Trachsel Christian
Jungfrau Trophy11.06.2005233611154.55 Trachsel Christian
Trofeo Benetti03.06.20053547501.25110.00 Stegmeier Beat
European Spring Championship14.05.200584423521.5589.42 Fürer Andreas
Swiss Star Grand Prix - Lago Maggiore Cup07.05.2005233391.3101.11 Stegmeier Beat
9 th District Championship Brissago06.05.2005354161.45145.00 Stegmeier Beat
COLOMBA Frühjahrpreis für Starboote30.04.200525327185.71 Fürer Andreas
Hammond Perkin Trophy23.04.20052118201.278.00 Fürer Andreas
Bodensee-Meisterschaft Swiss GP16.04.20052637141.374.29 Trachsel Christian
Ski - Yachting25.03.2005365913138.46 Rauss Robert
Osterregatta25.03.2005253913138.46 Rauss Robert
Christmas Regatta28.12.20043652171.35127.06 Stegmeier Beat
Lebkuchen Regatta13.11.2004253416181.25 Honka Jari
Sigi Meier Memorial16.10.20042635191.3102.63 Honka Jari
Basler Läggerli Swiss GP09.10.20042436201.182.50 Stegmeier Beat
Herbstpreis Thun02.10.2004243917152.94 Moret Lorenzo
Herbstpreis Zürich Swiss GP18.09.20042336221.185.00 Honka Jari
9th District Championship09.09.20043544211.45124.29 Stegmeier Beat
Versoix Swiss GP04.09.20042437161.381.25 Wyss Thomas
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft Swiss GP19.08.200448510501.5123.00 Freuis Kurt
Rostige Kanne Swiss GP16.07.200435423411.3562.56 Steyer Kirstin
Trofeo Gianni Lillia09.07.20043444171.25102.94 Stegmeier Beat
Herbstpreis Brunnen Swiss GP03.07.200426318301.356.33 Jeanneret David
Allianz Suisse Star Grand Prix Porto Ronco05.06.20042435181.3101.11 Stegmeier Beat
Jungfrau Trophy15.05.2004253311181.82 Stegmeier Beat
Ski - Yachting09.04.2004375213192.31 Stegmeier Beat
Basler Läggerli Swiss GP01.11.200321118181.16.11 Stegmeier Beat
Herbstpreis Zürich Swiss GP27.09.200323314271.157.04 Moret Lorenzo
Herbstpreis Brunnen Swiss GP16.08.200325320261.335.00 Scheidegger Markus
Trofeo Lilia25.07.200335415181.2527.78 Stegmeier Beat
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft Swiss GP11.06.200344434461.542.39 Münstermann Mark
Jungfrau Trophy17.05.2003233318188.89 Stegmeier Beat
European Spring Championship03.05.200395442641.5555.70 Stegmeier Beat
Bodensee-Meisterschaft Swiss GP26.04.200326313251.367.60 Spiegel Felix
Ski - Yachting18.04.20033333131.193.08 Stegmeier Beat

Liste per 23.03.2019 18:04:34 Die Ranglisten Datenbank wurde durch die Swiss TS unterstützt.