Details für Skipper Ryffel Jürg per 23.05.2019 09:50:03
Club: YCR Flotte: RAP Boot: 8476
Regatta  Von  Tage  Läufe  M  Rang  Boote  Faktor  Punkte  Crew  Rel.  
Bodenseemeisterschaft04.05.2019243261.3108.33 Heinz Beat
33th Rasta Cup06.10.2018233391.3101.11 Stadlin Marco
Coup des Amis - Grandson08.09.201827313151.326.00 Heinz Beat
64th Urnersee Trophy17.08.2018263271.3111.43 Heinz Beat
European Championship 2018 08.08.201846530711.5591.69 Heinz Beat
Rostige Kanne - 9th District Championship13.07.20183653221.45131.82 Heinz Beat
Colomba Cup16.06.20182223131.3110.00 Heinz Beat
Open Swiss Championship10.05.20184545221.5122.73 Heinz Beat
Bodenseemeisterschaft21.04.20182432131.3120.00 Heinz Beat
Star European CHampionship 201726.10.201746533501.5555.80 Stadlin Marco
63th Star Trophy Urnersee05.08.20172434151.3104.00 Stadlin Marco
49th Rostige Kanne21.07.20173545161.35101.25 Gouda Alex
Colomba Cup17.06.20172431131.3130.00 Gouda Alex
Swiss Championship 201725.05.20174657281.5117.86 Gouda Alex
Bodenseemeisterschaft22.04.20172434101.391.00 Gouda Alex
31th Rasta Cup 201629.10.20162114141.3102.14 Gouda Alex
Bodenseemeisterschaft27.08.20162336111.370.91 Gouda Alex
9th District Championship05.08.20163657131.4578.08 Gouda Alex
Rostige Kanne22.07.20163442171.35127.06 Gouda Alex
European Championship 201614.07.201647528411.5552.93 Gouda Alex
Bernina Cup02.07.20162432121.1100.83 Gouda Alex
Schweizermeisterschaft 201605.05.20164653301.5140.00 Gouda Alex
Rasta Cup - SSC Finale 201524.10.20152337121.365.00 Gouda Alex
SSL Lake Grand Slam - Swiss Championship 2015 09.09.201547532681.581.62 Gouda Alex
61th Star Trophy Urnersee08.08.2015243414131'021.43 Gouda Alex
Rostige Kanne17.07.201533331913512'078.95 Gouda Alex
Bernina Cup27.06.2015233215111'026.67 Gouda Alex
European Championship 201504.06.201547524531558'773.58 Gouda Alex
Bodenseemeisterschaft18.04.20152531141.3130.00 Gouda Alex
9th Districtchampionship20.03.201536552814512'428.57 Gouda Alex
Herbstpreis ZYC04.10.201425318111'100.00 Gouda Alex
Open Swiss Championship 28.08.201445492115928.57 Gouda Alex
Star Trophy Urnersee08.08.2014222153413764.71 Gouda Alex
Eastern Hemisphere Championship07.08.2014444114615512'130.43 Gouda Alex
9th District Championship 201418.07.2014344113414510'235.29 Gouda Alex
World Championship 201426.06.201466557871655'879.31 Gouda Alex
Bernina Cup21.06.201425371111500.00 Gouda Alex
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft29.05.2014433145113510'058.82 Gouda Alex
Zürcher Frühlingspreis10.05.2014263223131'243.48 Gouda Alex
Rasta Cup26.10.20132333151.3112.67 Gouda Alex
9`th District Championship20.09.201335412251.4581.20 Gouda Alex
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft 14.08.20134448431.5125.58 Gouda Alex
Rostige Kanne TYC20.07.20132532251.3124.80 Gouda Alex
Bernina Cup22.06.2013263215193.33 Gouda Alex
Bodenseemeisterschaft15.06.20132433201.3117.00 Gouda Alex
Eastern Hemisphere Championship23.05.201347514331.5593.94 Gouda Alex
Star Trophy Urnersee 10.05.20133223251.35124.20 Gouda Alex
Zürcher Frühlingspreis (Colomba Cup)27.04.2013243312183.33 Gouda Alex
Rasta Cup27.10.20122221111.3130.00 Gouda Alex
Herbstpreis ZYC 29.09.20122431101.1110.00 Wyss Lukas
Oktoberfest Regatta21.09.20123337461.35117.39 Gouda Alex
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft06.09.20124657201.5105.00 Gouda Alex
Star Trophy Urnersee 10.08.20123652221.3124.09 Gouda Alex
Rostige Kanne TYC20.07.20123656241.35106.88 Gouda Alex
Sommer Regatta23.06.2012263216193.75 Gouda Alex
ISCYRA Weltmeisterschaft02.05.201266572721.62.22 Gouda Alex
European Championship 15.04.201265421671.55108.73 Gouda Alex
Rasta Cup29.10.20112116111.370.91 Wyss Lukas
Herbstpreis ZYC 01.10.2011233361.173.33 Wyss Lukas
Star Trophy Urnersee 19.08.20113446331.3110.30 Wyss Lukas
9`th District Championchip19.08.20113445331.45127.42 Wyss Lukas
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft20.07.201145428821.5100.61 Wyss Lukas
Rostige Kanne TYC16.07.20112228561.35118.13 Wyss Lukas
Sommer Regatta25.06.2011263416181.25 Wyss Lukas
Zürcher Frühlingspreis (Colomba Cup)30.04.2011233213192.31 Wyss Lukas
Rasta Cup30.10.20102224181.3108.33 Wyss Lukas
Herbstpreis ZYC 02.10.2010143171.1110.00 Wyss Lukas
Coupe Stars11.09.20101634151.3104.00 Wyss Lukas
Star Trophy Urnersee 14.08.201023310421.3102.14 Wyss Lukas
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft Brunnen13.08.201035417421.592.86 Wyss Lukas
Rostige Kanne TYC - West/Ost Preis16.07.20103444341.35123.09 Wyss Lukas
Rasta Cup31.10.20092116161.389.37 Wyss Lukas
9th District Championship02.10.20093445291.45125.00 Wyss Lukas
Herbstpreis ZYC26.09.20092431101100.00 Wyss Lukas
Trophée du Léman29.08.20092632161.3121.87 Wyss Lukas
Star Trophy Urnersee22.08.20092632181.3122.78 Wyss Lukas
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft07.05.20094655291.5129.31 Wyss Lukas
Zürcher Frühlingspreis (Colomba Cup)02.05.20092331111100.00 Wyss Lukas
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft02.10.20084657281.5117.86 Wyss Lukas
Rostige Kanne GP 18.07.200834411301.3590.00 Wyss Lukas
GP Startrophy Urnersee12.07.20082431161.3130.00 Wyss Lukas
Rasta Cup27.10.20072112121.3119.17 Wyss Lukas
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft17.05.20074447421.5128.57 Füllemann Cyrille
Rasta Cup28.10.20062339221.382.73 Hefti Susanne
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft Swiss GP24.05.20064658421.5125.00 Füllemann Cyrille
Rasta Cup29.10.20052223171.3114.71 Füllemann Cyrille
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft Swiss GP16.09.200546520281.548.21 Füllemann Cyrille
Rasta Cup30.10.20042538151.369.33 Wildi Andreas
Herbstpreis Zürich Swiss GP18.09.20042334221.195.00 Müller Beat
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft Swiss GP19.08.20044857501.5132.00 Füllemann Cyrille
Herbstpreis Brunnen Swiss GP03.07.20042636301.3108.33 Füllemann Cyrille
Bodensee-Meisterschaft Swiss GP17.04.200424314251.362.40 Füllemann Cyrille
Rasta Cup25.10.20032332161.3121.87 Füllemann Cyrille
Herbstpreis Brunnen Swiss GP16.08.20032532261.3125.00 Füllemann Cyrille
Rostige Kanne Swiss GP18.07.200335413421.3596.43 Füllemann Cyrille
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft Swiss GP11.06.20034446461.5133.70 Füllemann Cyrille
Bodensee-Meisterschaft Swiss GP26.04.20032636251.3104.00 Füllemann Cyrille

Liste per 23.05.2019 09:50:03 Die Ranglisten Datenbank wurde durch die Swiss TS unterstützt.