Details für Skipper Seger Bernhard per 22.11.2019 11:09:06
Club: SVB Flotte: BOD Boot: 8512
Regatta  Von  Tage  Läufe  M  Rang  Boote  Faktor  Punkte  Crew  Rel.  
Sigi Meier Memorial26.10.20192221171.3130.00 Oess Walter
Eastern Hemisphare Championship04.09.201947513531.55119.91 Oess Walter
17th Distrikt Championship30.08.20193448351.35108.00 Oess Walter
Coup des Amis - Grandson24.08.20192631141.3130.00 Oess Walter
65th Star Trophy Urnersee10.08.2019253281.3113.75 Oess Walter
Lillia Trophy26.07.20193221181.25125.00 Oess Walter
World Championship13.06.201966530631.686.35 Oess Walter
Open Swiss Championship30.05.20194651251.5150.00 Oess Walter
Bodenseemeisterschaft04.05.2019243361.386.67 Oess Walter
Hammond Perkin Trophy27.04.20192635131.390.00 Oess Walter
Sigi Meier Memorial20.10.20182223161.196.25 Mäder M.
33th Rasta Cup06.10.2018233291.3115.56 Oess Walter
Oktoberfest Regatta21.09.201834412571.35108.95 Gouda Alex
Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft17.09.20184853421.35128.57 Rutz Steffen
64th Urnersee Trophy17.08.2018263671.337.14 Seger Sofie
Rostige Kanne - 9th District Championship13.07.20183654221.45125.23 Oess Walter
Bernina Cup 201830.06.2018253481.168.75 Seger Sofie
Hammond Perkin Trophy23.06.20182332131.2110.77 Oess Walter
Colomba Cup16.06.20182221131.3130.00 Oess Walter
Open Swiss Championship10.05.20184546221.5115.91 Oess Walter
Bodenseemeisterschaft21.04.20182433131.3110.00 Oess Walter
Christmas Regatta Nice28.12.20173657361.35112.50 Gouda Alex
Star European CHampionship 201726.10.201746520501.5596.10 Oess Walter
Oktoberfest Regatta22.09.201732212441.35101.25 Gouda Alex
Coupe des Amis09.09.20172433221.3118.18 Oess Walter
Grimsel Race19.08.2017273191100.00 Seger Sofie
49th Rostige Kanne21.07.20173549161.3567.50 Keller Matthias
Colomba Cup17.06.20172432131.3120.00 Oess Walter
Eastern Hemisphere Championship 201731.05.201746512661.55129.17 Oess Walter
Swiss Championship 201725.05.20174658281.5112.50 Oess Walter
Hammond Perkin Trophy11.05.20174337271.35105.00 Oess Walter
Disrict Championship04.05.201734414501.45107.30 Oess Walter
Bodenseemeisterschaft22.04.20172437101.352.00 Oess Walter
31th Rasta Cup 201629.10.201621113141.318.57 Oess Walter
Oktoberfest Regatte23.09.201633329501.3559.40 Oess Walter
Intern. Deutsche Meisterschaft17.09.201648510461.35108.59 Oess Walter
Bodenseemeisterschaft27.08.20162334111.394.55 Oess Walter
Rostige Kanne22.07.20163444171.35111.18 Wittich Jürg
European Championship 201614.07.201647526411.5560.49 Oess Walter
Bernina Cup02.07.20162435121.173.33 Oess Walter
Schweizermeisterschaft 201605.05.20164651301.5150.00 Oess Walter
Hammond Perkin Trophy 23.04.20162225151.2591.67 Oess Walter
Herbstpreis TYC10.10.2015222210190.00 Mutti Michael
SSL Lake Grand Slam - Swiss Championship 2015 09.09.201547542681.559.56 Oess Walter
Bernina Cup27.06.201523341511880.00 Seger Sofie
Bodenseemeisterschaft18.04.201525311141.337.14 Kottmann Norbert
Primo Cup30.01.2015365323131’186.96 Zumsteg Rolf
58th International Christmas Regatta28.12.201435427411354’939.02 Seger Sofie
Coupe des Amis Grandson - SSC Act 413.09.201426391413557.14 Zumsteg Rolf
Open Swiss Championship 28.08.2014454521151’214.29 Seger Sofie
9th District Championship 201418.07.201434414341458’955.88 Seger Rahel
Bernina Cup21.06.2014253211111’000.00 Seger Sofie
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft 14.08.201344426431.562.79 Schulz Michael
Rostige Kanne TYC20.07.201325310251.383.20 Seeger Martin
Bernina Cup22.06.2013263915146.67 Fricker Doris
Bodenseemeisterschaft15.06.20132437201.391.00 Schulz Michael
Oktoberfest Regatta23.09.20113221651.35135.00 Schulz Michael
Basler Läggerli 17.09.201124328187.50 Feuerle Pit
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft20.07.20114546821.5140.85 Fricker Doris
Rostige Kanne TYC16.07.201122224561.3579.55 Fricker Doris
Hammond Perkin Trophy16.04.20112227241.290.00 Fricker Peter
Bodenseemeisterschaft09.04.20112334201.3110.50 Schulz Michael
Star Trophy Urnersee 14.08.201023323421.361.90 Schellenberger Roland
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft Brunnen13.08.201035421421.578.57 Schellenberger Roland
Bernina Cup26.06.2010243415180.00 Zumsteg Rolf
Hammond Perkin Trophy17.04.201024311251.272.00 Feuerle Pit
Bodenseemeisterschaft10.04.20102432221.3124.09 Zumsteg Rolf
Bernina Cup15.08.20092221111100.00 Feuerle Pit
Int. Schweizer Meisterschaft Swiss GP19.08.200448527501.572.00 Trachsel Christian
Bodensee-Meisterschaft Swiss GP17.04.200424312251.372.80 Keller Martin
Bodensee-Meisterschaft Swiss GP26.04.200326317251.346.80 Trachsel Christian

Liste per 22.11.2019 11:09:06 Die Ranglisten Datenbank wurde durch die Swiss TS unterstützt.