Auswahl nach Flotte

Rang  Crew  Club  Flotte  Läufe  Punkte  
1 Gouda AlexSCEZU631'243.01
2 Hollweg NilsFSCLUV46968.25
3 Pulfer SergeCVGG38904.29
4 Gautschi TinaYCBBOD49858.35
5 Heinz BeatSCULUV36713.66
6 Oess WalterYCMBod23707.46
7 Schenk DominikSCMBOD37532.53
8 Dorset YannCNVG16249.21
9 Spahr UrsSCStäRAP9216.36
10 Huber KasparSCMDZU14204.41
11 Morelle GillesCNVG11195.45
12 Trachsel ChristianSVBBOD14189.77
13 Scheidegger MarkusTYCTB11188.18
14 Rebsamen BeatriceYCH--22178.97
15 Guidoux SebastienG11171.00
16 Nagelisen VincenzSCHLUV11159.77
17 De Maria EnricoTYCRAP5150.00
18 Zobel ChristophZYCRAP8136.14
19 Graf ReginaSVTZU18134.36
20 Rutz SteffenSVGAÜb8128.57
21 Meyer Aldo12124.03
22 Kleen Frithjof--7121.33
23 Hehl ChristianSCHHallwil8115.45
24 Bischoff DarioTYCTB9108.18
25 Seger SofieSVB-11105.89
26 Sagmeister Michael6105.13
27 Wargnier WilCNdFG7104.00
28 Stadlin MarcoYCRRap3101.11
29 Gupta ArvindYCCG4100.00
30 Mäder M.-Bod296.25
31 Joss UrsSCHRAP692.86
32 Oberle FelixCNMG692.27
33 Doncé GillG1189.50
34 Tissot PatrickCNV-1186.00
35 Rutsch Adrian685.68
36 Chtchetinie OlegSCHHALSE782.06
37 Schmitz NoaZU280.00
38 Hess Kaspar-BSL275.63
39 Kobi WalterSCHHALSE268.75
40 Hayoz Laurent665.91
41 Canali Massimo--561.36
42 Abele HerbertSCHHalse460.00
43 Kron C.SCHHalse255.00
44 Neth PeterTYCTB652.73
45 Birbaum MartineCNLyG250.00
46 Infanger NadineSCKLUV449.74
47 Dietiker WalterSCHHALSE248.13
48 Guillot DominiqueSRVAG445.83
49 Spälti S.SCHHalse241.25
50 Marinello ManiSCRGBod336.92
51 Ravonel Jean-MarcCNVG734.67
52 Doser AnneCVEG534.09
53 Spiegel FelixTYCBSL328.89
54 Link D.SCHHalse227.50
55 Sauter BeatBSCBSL527.27
56 Farruggio D.SCHHalse220.63
57 Juchli PhilippSCABOD420.00
58 Hartmann MartinSCHHalse615.00
59 Mettler SuzanneSimplRAP314.44
60 Blatter SamuelTYCBsl213.75
61 Jann PhilippeTYCBSL513.64
62 Regennass Christian-ZU210.00
63 Denis GuillaumeG78.67
64 Schibli PhilippSCHHalse26.88
65 Wiedmaier DeniseSCHHALSE66.59

Liste per 23.03.2019 17:44:06 Die Ranglisten Datenbank wurde durch die Swiss TS unterstützt.